• Welcome, Already A Customer? (Log In)

BetterLife.com carries all the latest vitamins and internal supplements.

Starwest Botanicals

Product Details

Image of Red Sandalwood Powder
  • Red Sandalwood Powder

    Product UPC# 767963017185

    Item# SW0117

  • Retail Price: $22.67
  • Our Price: $15.64
  • Your Savings: 31% off
  • Quantity
Red Sandalwood Powder Wildcrafted
Botanical Name: Pterocarpus soyauxi
Origin: Gabon

Description: lb. of wildcrafted Red Sandalwood Powder

Common Names: Chandana

  • Directions

  • Ingredients