• Welcome, Already A Customer? (Log In)

BetterLife.com carries all the latest vitamins and internal supplements.

Starwest Botanicals

Product Details

Image of Organic Vervain Herb C/S
  • Organic Vervain Herb C/S

    Product UPC# 767963073471

    Item# SW0090

  • Retail Price: $22.67
  • Our Price: $15.64
  • Your Savings: 31% off
  • Quantity
Organic Vervain Herb C/S
Botanical Name: Verbena officinalis
Origin: Croatia

Description:1 lb. of Organic Vervain Herb Cut & Sifted (C/S)

Common Names: European Vervain, Pigeon's Grass, Holy Herb, Enchanter's Herb.

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy.

  • Directions

  • Ingredients