• Welcome, Already A Customer? (Log In)

BetterLife.com carries all the latest vitamins and internal supplements.

Starwest Botanicals

Product Details

Image of Organic Bay Leaf Whole
  • Organic Bay Leaf Whole

    Product UPC# 767963025234

    Item# SW0091

  • Retail Price: $35.72
  • Our Price: $24.64
  • Your Savings: 31% off
  • Quantity
Organic Bay Leaf Whole
Botanical Name: Laurus nobilis
Origin: Turkey

Description:1 lb. of Organic Bay Leaf Whole

Common Names: Sweet Laurel, Bay Laurel, Indian Bay

  • Directions

  • Ingredients