• Welcome, Already A Customer? (Log In)

BetterLife.com carries all the latest vitamins and internal supplements.

Starwest Botanicals

Product Details

Image of Organic Astragalus Root Sliced
  • Organic Astragalus Root Sliced

    Product UPC# 767963083746

    Item# SW0126

  • Retail Price: $32.80
  • Our Price: $22.63
  • Your Savings: 31% off
  • Quantity
Organic Astragalus Root Sliced
Botanical Name: Astragalus membranaceus
Common Names: Enhancer, restorative, stimulator, and modulator. Anti-viral and anti-bacterial.
  • Directions

  • Ingredients